FUKUMORI Akito

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Home /  FUKUMORI Akito / 
FUKUMORI

Name
FUKUMORI Akito

No.
5
Birth Date
1992/12/16
Height/Weight
183cm/75kg
Nickname
FUKU . Akito
Blood type
AB
Dominant foot
Left
Shoe Size
27cm
Cleats
PUMA