ISHIKAWA Naoki

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Home /  ISHIKAWA Naoki / 
ISHIKAWA

Name
ISHIKAWA Naoki

No.
32
Birth Date
1985/9/13
Height/Weight
180cm/74kg
Nickname
ISHI,Naoki
Blood type
O
Dominant foot
Left
Shoe Size
27.0cm
Cleats
MIZUNO