TOKURA Ken

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Home /  TOKURA Ken / 
TOKURA

Name
TOKURA Ken

No.
9
Birth Date
1986/06/16
Height/Weight
187cm/80kg
Nickname
TOKU,TOKKUN
Blood type
B
Dominant foot
Left
Shoe Size
28cm
Cleats
MIZUNO