SCHEDULE

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Home / 

Matches

League
Section Date Oppornent Score Stadium
1 02/24/2018
14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0●1 Edion Stadium Hiroshima
2 03/02/2018
19:00
Cerezo Osaka 3△3 Kincho Stadium
3 03/10/2018
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 1●3 Sapporo Dome
4 03/18/2018
14:00
V・Varen Nagasaki 2〇1 Sapporo Dome
5 03/31/2018
15:00
Kashima Antlers 0△0 Kashima Soccer Stadium
6 04/07/2018
14:00
Nagoya Grampus 3〇0 Sapporo Dome
7 04/11/2018
19:00
Shonan Bellmare 1〇0 Sapporo Dome
8 04/14/2018
14:00
Kashiwa Reysol 2〇1 SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium
9 04/21/2018
16:00
Urawa Reds Saitama Stadium 2002
10 04/25/2018
19:00
Yokohama F・Marinos Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
11 04/28/2018
14:00
Vegalta Sendai Yurtec Stadium Sendai
12 05/02/2018
20:00
Sagan Tosu Best Amenity Stadium
13 05/05/2018
14:00
Gamba Osaka Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
14 05/13/2018
16:00
F.C.Tokyo Ajinomoto Stadium
15 05/20/2018
17:00
Vissel Kobe NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
16 07/18/2018
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
17 07/22/2018
19:00
Jubilo Iwata Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
18 07/28/2018
18:00
Nagoya Grampus Paloma Mizuho Stadium
19 08/01/2018
19:00
V・Varen Nagasaki transcosmos Stadium Nagasaki
20 08/05/2018
14:00
Kashiwa Reysol Sapporo Dome
21 08/11/2018
13:00
Cerezo Osaka Sapporo Dome
22 08/15/2018
19:00
Gamba Osaka Suita City Football Stadium
23 08/19/2018
13:00
F.C.Tokyo Sapporo Dome
24 08/25/2018
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse IAI Stadeium Nihondaira
Cup
Section Date Oppornent Score Stadium
GROUP STAGE 1st Sec 03/07/2018
19:00
Ventforet Kofu 0●3 Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium
GROUP STAGE 2nd Sec 03/14/2018
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 0●1 Sapporo Dome
GROUP STAGE 3rd Sec 04/04/2018
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 1●2 IAI Stadeium Nihondaira
GROUP STAGE 4th Sec 04/18/2018
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 3〇2 Yamaha Stadium(Iwata)
GROUP STAGE 5th Sec 05/09/2018
19:00
Ventforet Kofu Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
GROUP STAGE 6th Sec 05/16/2018
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium

Practice


RANKING

Club Pts Game
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 22 8
2 Vegalta Vegalta Sendai 15 8
3 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 15 8
4 hokkaido consadole sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 14 8
5 fc tokyo F.C.Tokyo 13 8
6 kawasaki frontale Kawasaki Frontale 12 8
7 kashiwa reysol Kashiwa Reysol 11 8
8 kashima antlers Kashima Antlers 11 8
9 vissel kobe Vissel Kobe 11 8
10 reds Urawa Reds 11 8
11 jubilo iwata Jubilo Iwata 11 8
12 shimizu s-pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 9 8
13 nagasaki V・Varen Nagasaki 8 8
14 sagan tosu Sagan Tosu 8 8
15 shonan Shonan Bellmare 8 8
16 yokohama f marinos Yokohama F・Marinos 8 8
17 nagoya Nagoya Grampus 7 8
18 gamba osaka Gamba Osaka 4 8