SCHEDULE

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Home / 

Matches

League
Section Date Oppornent Score Stadium
1 02/24/2018
14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0●1 Edion Stadium Hiroshima
2 03/02/2018
19:00
Cerezo Osaka 3△3 Kincho Stadium
3 03/10/2018
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 1●3 Sapporo Dome
4 03/18/2018
14:00
V・Varen Nagasaki 2〇1 Sapporo Dome
5 03/31/2018
15:00
Kashima Antlers 0△0 Kashima Soccer Stadium
6 04/07/2018
14:00
Nagoya Grampus 3〇0 Sapporo Dome
7 04/11/2018
19:00
Shonan Bellmare 1〇0 Sapporo Dome
8 04/14/2018
14:00
Kashiwa Reysol 2〇1 SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium
9 04/21/2018
16:00
Urawa Reds 0△0 Saitama Stadium 2002
10 04/25/2018
19:00
Yokohama F・Marinos 2〇1 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
11 04/28/2018
14:00
Vegalta Sendai 2△2 Yurtec Stadium Sendai
12 05/02/2018
20:00
Sagan Tosu 2〇1 Best Amenity Stadium
13 05/05/2018
14:00
Gamba Osaka 2〇0 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
14 05/13/2018
16:00
F.C.Tokyo 0△0 Ajinomoto Stadium
15 05/20/2018
17:00
Vissel Kobe 0●4 NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
16 07/18/2018
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
17 07/22/2018
19:00
Jubilo Iwata Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
18 07/28/2018
18:00
Nagoya Grampus Paloma Mizuho Stadium
19 08/01/2018
19:00
V・Varen Nagasaki transcosmos Stadium Nagasaki
20 08/05/2018
14:00
Kashiwa Reysol Sapporo Dome
21 08/11/2018
13:00
Cerezo Osaka Sapporo Dome
22 08/15/2018
19:00
Gamba Osaka Suita City Football Stadium
23 08/19/2018
13:00
F.C.Tokyo Sapporo Dome
24 08/25/2018
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse IAI Stadeium Nihondaira
Cup
Section Date Oppornent Score Stadium
GROUP STAGE 1st Sec 03/07/2018
19:00
Ventforet Kofu 0●3 Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium
GROUP STAGE 2nd Sec 03/14/2018
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 0●1 Sapporo Dome
GROUP STAGE 3rd Sec 04/04/2018
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 1●2 IAI Stadeium Nihondaira
GROUP STAGE 4th Sec 04/18/2018
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 3〇2 Yamaha Stadium(Iwata)
GROUP STAGE 5th Sec 05/09/2018
19:00
Ventforet Kofu 0●3 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
GROUP STAGE 6th Sec 05/16/2018
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 0●3 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium

Practice


RANKING

Club Pts Game
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 37 15
2 fc tokyo F.C.Tokyo 28 15
3 kawasaki frontale Kawasaki Frontale 27 15
4 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 26 14
5 hokkaido consadole sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 26 15
6 vissel kobe Vissel Kobe 22 15
7 Vegalta Vegalta Sendai 22 15
8 jubilo iwata Jubilo Iwata 21 15
9 kashiwa reysol Kashiwa Reysol 20 15
10 shimizu s-pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 18 15
11 kashima antlers Kashima Antlers 18 14
12 shonan Shonan Bellmare 18 15
13 yokohama f marinos Yokohama F・Marinos 17 15
14 reds Urawa Reds 17 15
15 nagasaki V・Varen Nagasaki 17 15
16 gamba osaka Gamba Osaka 15 15
17 sagan tosu Sagan Tosu 13 15
18 nagoya Nagoya Grampus 9 15