Matches

League

Section Date Oppornent Score Stadium
34 12/07/2019
14:00
Kawasaki Frontale 1●2 Sapporo Dome
1 02/23/2019
16:00
Shonan Bellmare 0●2 Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
2 03/02/2019
16:00
Urawa Reds 2〇0 Saitama Stadium 2002
3 03/09/2019
14:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 5〇2 Sapporo Dome
4 03/17/2019
14:00
Kashima Antlers 1●3 Sapporo Dome
5 03/30/2019
14:00
Nagoya Grampus 0●4 TOYOTA STADIUM
6 04/06/2019
13:00
Oita Trinita 1●2 Sapporo Dome
7 04/13/2019
15:00
Cerezo Osaka 1〇0 YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI
8 04/20/2019
13:00
Yokohama F・Marinos 3〇0 Sapporo Dome
9 04/28/2019
15:00
Jubilo Iwata 2〇1 Yamaha Stadium(Iwata)
10 05/04/2019
14:00
Vissel Kobe 2〇1 Sapporo Dome
11 05/12/2019
13:00
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 0△0 SUNPRO ALWIN
12 05/18/2019
14:00
F.C.Tokyo 0●2 Ajinomoto Stadium
13 05/25/2019
14:00
Gamba Osaka 0△0 Sapporo Dome
14 06/01/2019
14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1〇0 Sapporo Dome
15 06/14/2019
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale 1△1 Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium
16 06/22/2019
14:00
Sagan Tosu 3〇1 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
17 06/30/2019
19:00
Vegalta Sendai 1●2 Yurtec Stadium Sendai
18 07/07/2019
14:00
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 1△1 Sapporo Dome
19 07/13/2019
19:00
Oita Trinita 1●2 SHOWA DENKO DOME OITA
20 07/20/2019
13:00
Shonan Bellmare 5〇2 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
21 08/03/2019
19:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0●1 Edion Stadium Hiroshima
22 08/10/2019
14:00
Urawa Reds 1△1 Sapporo Dome
23 08/17/2019
18:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 8〇0 IAI Stadeium Nihondaira
24 08/24/2019
13:00
F.C.Tokyo 1△1 Sapporo Dome
25 08/31/2019
19:00
Vissel Kobe 3〇2 NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
26 09/14/2019
14:00
Vegalta Sendai 1●3 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
27 09/28/2019
15:00
Kashima Antlers 1△1 Kashima Soccer Stadium
28 10/04/2019
19:00
Gamba Osaka 0●5 Panasonic Stadium Suita
29 06/17/2021
Cerezo Osaka Undecided
30 11/01/2019
14:00
Nagoya Grampus 3〇0 Sapporo Dome
31 11/08/2019
14:00
Yokohama F・Marinos 2●4 NHK Spring MitsuzawaFootballStadium
32 11/23/2019
14:00
Jubilo Iwata 1●2 Sapporo Dome
33 11/30/2019
14:00
Sagan Tosu 2〇0 EKIMAE REAL ESTATE STADIUM

Cup

Section Date Oppornent Score Stadium
Levain Cup Final 10/26/2019
13:05
Kawasaki Frontale 3△3(PK4●5) Saitama Stadium 2002
Levain Cup semi Final 2nd leg 10/13/2019
13:00
Gamba Osaka 1〇0 Sapporo Dome
Levain Cup semi Final 1st leg 10/09/2019
19:00
Gamba Osaka 1●2 Panasonic Stadium Suita
playoff 2nd leg 06/26/2019
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 2〇1 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
playoff 1st leg 06/19/2019
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 2〇1 Yamaha Stadium(Iwata)
1 03/06/2019
19:30
Yokohama F・Marinos 1△1 NHK Spring MitsuzawaFootballStadium
2 03/13/2019
19:30
V・Varen Nagasaki 0△0 Sapporo Dome
3 04/10/2019
19:00
Shonan Bellmare 4〇1 Sapporo Dome
4 04/24/2019
19:00
V・Varen Nagasaki 6〇3 transcosmos Stadium Nagasaki
5 05/08/2019
19:00
Yokohama F・Marinos 0●4 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
6 05/22/2019
19:00
Shonan Bellmare 2△2 Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka

ASIA PROMOTION PARTNER

Practice

RANKING

Club Pts Game
1
											
												
												Kawasaki Frontale
											
										Kawasaki Frontale 5521
2
											
												
												Nagoya Grampus
											
										Nagoya Grampus 3720
3
											
												
												Yokohama F・Marinos
											
										Yokohama F・Marinos 3416
4
											
												
												Sagan Tosu
											
										Sagan Tosu 3318
5
											
												
												Avispa Fukuoka
											
										Avispa Fukuoka 2918
6
											
												
												Vissel Kobe
											
										Vissel Kobe 2817
7
											
												
												Urawa Reds
											
										Urawa Reds 2817
8
											
												
												Kashima Antlers
											
										Kashima Antlers 2717
9
											
												
												Sanfrecce Hiroshima
											
										Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2619
10
											
												
												Cerezo Osaka
											
										Cerezo Osaka 2318
11
											
												
												Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
											
										Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2216
12
											
												
												F.C.Tokyo
											
										F.C.Tokyo 2217
13
											
												
												Tokushima Vortis
											
										Tokushima Vortis 1918
14
											
												
												Shonan Bellmare
											
										Shonan Bellmare 1818
15
											
												
												Shimizu S-Pulse
											
										Shimizu S-Pulse 1517
16
											
												
												Gamba Osaka
											
										Gamba Osaka 1415
17
											
												
												Kashiwa Reysol
											
										Kashiwa Reysol 1417
18
											
												
												Vegalta Sendai
											
										Vegalta Sendai 1417
19
											
												
												Oita Trinita
											
										Oita Trinita 1216
20
											
												
												Yokohama FC
											
										Yokohama FC 718