Matches

League

Section Date Oppornent Score Stadium
1 02/23/2019
16:00
Shonan Bellmare 0●2 Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
2 03/02/2019
16:00
Urawa Reds 2〇0 Saitama Stadium 2002
3 03/09/2019
14:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 5〇2 Sapporo Dome
4 03/17/2019
14:00
Kashima Antlers 1●3 Sapporo Dome
5 03/30/2019
14:00
Nagoya Grampus 0●4 TOYOTA STADIUM
6 04/06/2019
13:00
Oita Trinita 1●2 Sapporo Dome
7 04/13/2019
15:00
Cerezo Osaka 1〇0 YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI
8 04/20/2019
13:00
Yokohama F・Marinos 3〇0 Sapporo Dome
9 04/28/2019
15:00
Jubilo Iwata 2〇1 Yamaha Stadium(Iwata)
10 05/04/2019
14:00
Vissel Kobe 2〇1 Sapporo Dome
11 05/12/2019
13:00
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 0△0 SUNPRO ALWIN
12 05/18/2019
14:00
F.C.Tokyo 0●2 Ajinomoto Stadium
13 05/25/2019
14:00
Gamba Osaka 0△0 Sapporo Dome
14 06/01/2019
14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1〇0 Sapporo Dome
15 06/14/2019
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale 1△1 Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium
16 06/22/2019
14:00
Sagan Tosu 3〇1 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
17 06/30/2019
19:00
Vegalta Sendai 1●2 Yurtec Stadium Sendai
18 07/07/2019
14:00
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 1△1 Sapporo Dome
19 07/13/2019
19:00
Oita Trinita 1●2 SHOWA DENKO DOME OITA
20 07/20/2019
13:00
Shonan Bellmare Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
21 08/03/2019
19:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Edion Stadium Hiroshima
22 08/10/2019
14:00
Urawa Reds Sapporo Dome
23 08/17/2019
18:00
Shimizu S-Pulse IAI Stadeium Nihondaira
24 08/24/2019
13:00
F.C.Tokyo Sapporo Dome
25 08/31/2019
19:00
Vissel Kobe NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
26 09/14/2019
Vegalta Sendai Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
27 09/28/2019
Kashima Antlers Kashima Soccer Stadium
28 10/04/2019
Gamba Osaka Panasonic Stadium Suita
29 07/19/2019
Cerezo Osaka Undecided
30 11/01/2019
Nagoya Grampus Sapporo Dome
31 11/08/2019
Yokohama F・Marinos NHK Spring MitsuzawaFootballStadium
32 11/23/2019
Jubilo Iwata Sapporo Dome
33 11/30/2019
Sagan Tosu EKIMAE REAL ESTATE STADIUM
34 12/07/2019
Kawasaki Frontale Sapporo Dome

Cup

Section Date Oppornent Score Stadium
playoff 2nd leg 06/26/2019
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 2〇1 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
playoff 1st leg 06/19/2019
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 2〇1 Yamaha Stadium(Iwata)
1 03/06/2019
19:30
Yokohama F・Marinos 1△1 NHK Spring MitsuzawaFootballStadium
2 03/13/2019
19:30
V・Varen Nagasaki 0△0 Sapporo Dome
3 04/10/2019
19:00
Shonan Bellmare 4〇1 Sapporo Dome
4 04/24/2019
19:00
V・Varen Nagasaki 6〇3 transcosmos Stadium Nagasaki
5 05/08/2019
19:00
Yokohama F・Marinos 0●4 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
6 05/22/2019
19:00
Shonan Bellmare 2△2 Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka

ASIA PROMOTION PARTNER

Practice

RANKING

Club Pts Game
1F.C.TokyoF.C.Tokyo3919
2Yokohama F・MarinosYokohama F・Marinos3619
3Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale3518
4Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers3418
5Oita TrinitaOita Trinita3219
6Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka3019
7Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima2818
8Hokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo2819
9Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus2519
10Urawa RedsUrawa Reds2418
11Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare2319
11Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka2319
13Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai2219
14Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse2219
15Vissel KobeVissel Kobe2119
16Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata1719
17Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.1719
18Sagan TosuSagan Tosu1719