ไม้ขีด

พันธมิตร

Section Date Oppornent Score Stadium
1 02/23/2019
16:00
Shonan Bellmare 0●2 Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
2 03/02/2019
16:00
Urawa Reds 2〇0 Saitama Stadium 2002
3 03/09/2019
14:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 5〇2 Sapporo Dome
4 03/17/2019
14:00
Kashima Antlers 1●3 Sapporo Dome
5 03/30/2019
14:00
Nagoya Grampus 0●4 TOYOTA STADIUM
6 04/06/2019
13:00
Oita Trinita 1●2 Sapporo Dome
7 04/13/2019
15:00
Cerezo Osaka 1〇0 YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI
8 04/20/2019
13:00
Yokohama F・Marinos 3〇0 Sapporo Dome
9 04/28/2019
15:00
Jubilo Iwata 2〇1 Yamaha Stadium(Iwata)
10 05/04/2019
14:00
Vissel Kobe 2〇1 Sapporo Dome
11 05/12/2019
13:00
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 0△0 SUNPRO ALWIN
12 05/18/2019
14:00
F.C.Tokyo 0●2 Ajinomoto Stadium
13 05/25/2019
14:00
Gamba Osaka 0△0 Sapporo Dome
14 06/01/2019
14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1〇0 Sapporo Dome
15 06/14/2019
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale 1△1 Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium
16 06/22/2019
14:00
Sagan Tosu 3〇1 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
17 06/30/2019
19:00
Vegalta Sendai 1●2 Yurtec Stadium Sendai
18 07/07/2019
14:00
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 1△1 Sapporo Dome
19 07/13/2019
19:00
Oita Trinita 1●2 SHOWA DENKO DOME OITA
20 07/20/2019
13:00
Shonan Bellmare 5〇2 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
21 08/03/2019
19:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0●1 Edion Stadium Hiroshima
22 08/10/2019
14:00
Urawa Reds 1△1 Sapporo Dome
23 08/17/2019
18:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 8〇0 IAI Stadeium Nihondaira
24 08/24/2019
13:00
F.C.Tokyo 1△1 Sapporo Dome
25 08/31/2019
19:00
Vissel Kobe 3〇2 NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
26 09/14/2019
Vegalta Sendai Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
27 09/28/2019
Kashima Antlers Kashima Soccer Stadium
28 10/04/2019
Gamba Osaka Panasonic Stadium Suita
29 10/15/2019
Cerezo Osaka Undecided
30 11/01/2019
Nagoya Grampus Sapporo Dome
31 11/08/2019
Yokohama F・Marinos NHK Spring MitsuzawaFootballStadium
32 11/23/2019
Jubilo Iwata Sapporo Dome
33 11/30/2019
Sagan Tosu EKIMAE REAL ESTATE STADIUM
34 12/07/2019
Kawasaki Frontale Sapporo Dome

ถ้วย

Section Date Oppornent Score Stadium
playoff 2nd leg 06/26/2019
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 2〇1 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
playoff 1st leg 06/19/2019
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 2〇1 Yamaha Stadium(Iwata)
1 03/06/2019
19:30
Yokohama F・Marinos 1△1 NHK Spring MitsuzawaFootballStadium
2 03/13/2019
19:30
V・Varen Nagasaki 0△0 Sapporo Dome
3 04/10/2019
19:00
Shonan Bellmare 4〇1 Sapporo Dome
4 04/24/2019
19:00
V・Varen Nagasaki 6〇3 transcosmos Stadium Nagasaki
5 05/08/2019
19:00
Yokohama F・Marinos 0●4 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
6 05/22/2019
19:00
Shonan Bellmare 2△2 Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka

ASIA PROMOTION PARTNER

การปฏิบัติ

การจัดอันดับ

Club Pts Game
1Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers5528
2F.C.TokyoF.C.Tokyo5328
3Yokohama F・MarinosYokohama F・Marinos5228
4Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale4728
5Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima4728
6Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka4628
7Hokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo4028
8Oita TrinitaOita Trinita4028
9Vissel KobeVissel Kobe3528
10Urawa RedsUrawa Reds3528
11Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse3528
12Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka3428
13Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus3328
14Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai3228
15Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare3128
16Sagan TosuSagan Tosu3128
17Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.2828
18Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata2128