SCHEDULE

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

ไม้ขีด

พันธมิตร
มาตรา วันที่ คู่แข่ง คะแนน สนามกีฬา
1 02/24/2018
14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0●1 Edion Stadium Hiroshima
2 03/02/2018
19:00
Cerezo Osaka 3△3 Kincho Stadium
3 03/10/2018
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 1●3 Sapporo Dome
4 03/18/2018
14:00
V・Varen Nagasaki 2〇1 Sapporo Dome
5 03/31/2018
15:00
Kashima Antlers 0△0 Kashima Soccer Stadium
6 04/07/2018
14:00
Nagoya Grampus 3〇0 Sapporo Dome
7 04/11/2018
19:00
Shonan Bellmare 1〇0 Sapporo Dome
8 04/14/2018
14:00
Kashiwa Reysol 2〇1 SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium
9 04/21/2018
16:00
Urawa Reds 0△0 Saitama Stadium 2002
10 04/25/2018
19:00
Yokohama F・Marinos 2〇1 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
11 04/28/2018
14:00
Vegalta Sendai 2△2 Yurtec Stadium Sendai
12 05/02/2018
20:00
Sagan Tosu 2〇1 Best Amenity Stadium
13 05/05/2018
14:00
Gamba Osaka 2〇0 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
14 05/13/2018
16:00
F.C.Tokyo 0△0 Ajinomoto Stadium
15 05/20/2018
17:00
Vissel Kobe 0●4 NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
16 07/18/2018
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale 1●2 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
17 07/22/2018
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 0△0 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
18 07/28/2018
18:00
Nagoya Grampus Paloma Mizuho Stadium
19 08/01/2018
19:00
V・Varen Nagasaki 3〇2 transcosmos Stadium Nagasaki
20 08/05/2018
14:00
Kashiwa Reysol 1●2 Sapporo Dome
21 08/11/2018
13:00
Cerezo Osaka 1△1 Sapporo Dome
22 08/15/2018
19:00
Gamba Osaka 1△1 Suita City Football Stadium
23 08/19/2018
13:00
F.C.Tokyo Sapporo Dome
24 08/25/2018
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse IAI Stadeium Nihondaira
ถ้วย
มาตรา วันที่ คู่แข่ง คะแนน สนามกีฬา
GROUP STAGE 1st Sec 03/07/2018
19:00
Ventforet Kofu 0●3 Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium
GROUP STAGE 2nd Sec 03/14/2018
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 0●1 Sapporo Dome
GROUP STAGE 3rd Sec 04/04/2018
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 1●2 IAI Stadeium Nihondaira
GROUP STAGE 4th Sec 04/18/2018
19:00
Jubilo Iwata 3〇2 Yamaha Stadium(Iwata)
GROUP STAGE 5th Sec 05/09/2018
19:00
Ventforet Kofu 0●3 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium
GROUP STAGE 6th Sec 05/16/2018
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 0●3 Sapporo Atsubetsu Stadium

การปฏิบัติ


การจัดอันดับ

Club Pts Game
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 49 22
2 kawasaki frontale Kawasaki Frontale 40 21
3 fc tokyo F.C.Tokyo 40 22
4 vissel kobe Vissel Kobe 33 22
5 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 33 22
6 hokkaido consadole sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 32 21
7 kashima antlers Kashima Antlers 32 22
8 Vegalta Vegalta Sendai 32 22
9 reds Urawa Reds 31 22
10 jubilo iwata Jubilo Iwata 28 22
11 shimizu s-pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 27 21
12 shonan Shonan Bellmare 26 21
13 kashiwa reysol Kashiwa Reysol 26 22
14 yokohama f marinos Yokohama F・Marinos 23 21
15 sagan tosu Sagan Tosu 22 22
16 nagoya Nagoya Grampus 22 21
17 nagasaki V・Varen Nagasaki 21 22
18 gamba osaka Gamba Osaka 21 22